РАЙОННЫЕ ШТАБЫ

РЕГИОНАЛЬНЫЙ ШТАБ «ЮНАРМИИ» 
БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ

Вконтакте https://vk.com/unarmy31

РАЙОННЫЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЯ
БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ

Image Description

Региональный штаб

Эдуард Викторович
Королев
8 (906) 565-68-49

eduard.corolyow@yandex.ru
Image Description

г. Белгород

Василий Иванович
Гальченко
+7 (919) 283-06-95

Wasya73@mail.ru
Image Description

Белгородский район

Сергей Иванович
Сорокин
+7 (910) 323-65-41

Sergeissi60@mail.ru
Image Description

Старооскольский район

Николай Владимирович
Рыбальченко
+7 (960) 629-77-11
+7 (910) 220-55-28

nicki-777@mail.ru
Image Description

Яковлевский район

Николай Степанович
Якубовский
8 (910) 320-49-78

belmorsob@gmail.com

Волоконовский район

Алексей Васильевич
Бурлаченко
8 (951) 137-26-69

vol-roo@yandex.ru

Красногвардейский район

Евгений Николаевич
Черняков
8 (920) 566-71-20

eugeny.chernyakov@yandex.ru
Image Description

Валуйский район

Александр Алексеевич
Ефимов
8 (920) 570-47-17

efimov-59@mail.ru
Image Description

Новооскольский район

Андрей Сергеевич
Локтионов
8 (910) 322-42-82

osk-mol@yandex.ru
Image Description

Ивнянский район

Сергей Михайлович
Суббота
8 (920) 202-36-60

sergei.subbota2016@yandex.ru

Грайворонский район

Виталий Анатольевич
Жеребилов

 

Ракитянский район

Сергей Рудольфович
Селитский
8 (952) 428-04-46

ronorak@rambler.ru

Краснояружский район

Александр Иванович
Бабченко
8 (915) 522-17-70

dosaaf.yaruga1@mail.ru
Image Description

Прохоровский район


admprohorovka@pr.belregion.ru
Image Description

Корочанский район

Андрей Евгеньевич
Мелихов
+7 (904) 084-86-63

andrey59m@gmail.com
Image Description

Шебекинский район

Юрий Григорьевич
Кирик
+7 (904) 535-39-13

Rusichi31@mail.ru
Image Description

Ровеньской район

Александр Владимирович
Волочаев
+7 (920) 557-74-45

rovobr@yandex.ru
Image Description

Алексеевский район

Александр Михайлович
Козьменко
+7 (905) 673-91-05

nat28112008@yandex.ru
Image Description

Борисовский район

Виктор Владимирович
Зеленков
+7 (920) 551-80-83

zelia3777@gmail.com
Image Description

г. Губкин

Николай Антонович
Тарасов
+7 (952) 424-35-62
+7 (951) 130-25-32

oxko.gbk@mail.ru
Image Description

Красненский район

Антон Валентинович
Бородин
+7 (904) 539-61-58

kamizino@inbox.ru
Image Description

Вейделевский район

Сергей Николаевич
Левченко
+7 (920) 567-80-69

leva_69@bk.ru
Image Description

Чернянский район

Павел Иванович
Архипов
+7 (915) 574-93-09

pvlrkhpv88@mail.ru